Zaloguj Rejestracja
 

Skorpion 2018 - lista startowa

Trasa: TP100
Czas startu
16 lutego 2018 20:00
Limit czasu
28
liczba PK
28
# Zawodnik Miejscowość Kategoria Numer Opłata startowa  
319 StanisławAdam Olbryś Nasielsk M - -
99 Wojciech Zając Warszawa M - -
236 Przemysław Witczak Warszawa M - -
205 Arkadiusz Duszak Brwinów M - -
206 Dorota Duszak Brwinów K - -
643 Michał Dubil Kłodnica Górna M - -
279 Leszek Herman-Iżycki Warszawa M - -
639 Jerzy Lekki Bielsko - Biała M - -
688 Michał Czacharowski Biłgoraj M - -
325 Michał Skowron Zgierz M - -
708 Rafał Kasztelanic Nadarzyn M - -
703 Grzegorz Korpula Piekoszów M - -
716 Marcin Głuszcz Zgierz M - -
141 Andrzej Eibl Chocianów M - -
10 Stanisław Kaczmarek Sękowo M - -
722 Michał Kopczewski Warszawa M - -
731 Adam Skolimowski Żabokliki M - -
Trasa: TP50
Czas startu
17 lutego 2018 08:00
Limit czasu
16
liczba PK
18
# Zawodnik Miejscowość Kategoria Numer Opłata startowa  
466 Pawel Pruszkowski Kraśnik M - -
519 Marcin Kargol Otwock M - -
526 Sławomir Mazgajczyk Radom M - -
525 Ludwik Sieczkowski Franciszków M - -
513 Marcin Smoliński Rzeszów M - -
537 Dariusz Schmidt Kołobrzeg M - -
534 Wojciech Januszczyk Lublin M - -
540 Marek Makola Warszawa M - -
160 Jacek Litewka Wielka Wieś M - -
109 Bernard Waszczyk Warszawa M - -
551 Jan Kamiński Lublin M - -
8 Marcin Witkowski Warszawa M - -
562 Wojciech Koryciński Lublin M - -
213 Olaf Kacprzycki Warszawa M - -
14 Jan Lenczowski Sulejówek M - -
478 Barbara Szmyt Warszawa K - -
564 Dariusz Wszeborowski Ełk M - -
631 Przemysław Wojdat Otwock M - -
150 Jacek Balana Stare Babice M - -
529 Tadeusz Podraza Tarnów M - -
31 Wiesław Rusak X Ełcka Zmarzlina 2019 M - -
649 Arkadiusz Kozłowski LUBLIN M - -
151 Dariusz Czechowicz Kraków M - -
164 Jerzy Sawicki Ełk M - -
662 Andrzej Pająk Przybysławice M - -
664 Krystyna Bargieł Warszawa K - -
669 Arkadiusz Gąsior Lublin M - -
202 Stanisław Ruchlicki Białystok M - -
158 Tomasz Łaski Zielonka M - -
201 Renata Łaska Zielonka K - -
679 Witold Zimny Łańcut M - -
517 Mikołaj Korabiewski Białystok M - -
682 Krzysztof Urbański Kraków M - -
123 Piotr Kwitowski Warszawa M - -
211 Jarosław Prądzyński Ełk M - -
131 Jan Parzybut Pniewy M - -
685 Sławomir Frynas Lublin M - -
116 Michal Kuś Warszawa M - -
591 Agnieszka Kuś Warszawa K - -
687 Maciej Gędziorowski Pionki M - -
689 Diana Gordon Warszawa K - -
691 Kamila Gordon Piaseczno K - -
692 Rafał Krajewski Otwock M - -
666 Krzysztof Łazowski Warszawa M - -
693 Andrzej Smejda Warszawa M - -
674 Jerzy Daniec Lublin M - -
695 Łukasz Siejko Lublin M - -
702 Filip Smejda Warszawa M - -
704 Sławomir Iwaszko Lublin M - -
705 Mariusz Kostaniak Grójec M - -
332 Anna Sejbuk Siedlce K - -
706 Jacek Wąsik Lublin M - -
710 Jarosław Zioło Sanok M - -
712 Michal Glinka Praszka M - -
713 Michał Wrona Lublin M - -
578 Zenon Lulek Masłów M - -
171 Sergiusz Białucha Bytom M - -
717 Marek Porębski Targowisko M - -
719 Norbert Zieliński Warszawa M - -
718 Józef Szopiński Lublin M - -
721 Grzegorz Wyciślak Rzeszów M - -
723 Kamil Filipowski Lublin M - -
35 Tomasz Duda Kraków M - -
725 Michał Kukuła Lublin M - -
248 Iwona Jurkowska Jeruzal K - -
726 Sławomir Toporowski Mińsk mazowiecki M - -
12 Bartłomiej Grabowski Otwock M - -
727 Mariusz Janowski Warszawa M - -
728 Artur Karaś Lublin M - -
729 Wojciech Kulik Piaseczno M - -
730 Marcin Stefaniuk Warszawa M - -
732 Leszek Maliszewski Otwock M - -
733 Mateusz Sieńko Bełżyce M - -
223 Marcin Miśkiewicz Kozienice M - -
738 Tomasz Albiniak Kraśnik M - -
739 Adam Buczek Biłgoraj M - -
744 Sylwia Buczek Biłgoraj K - -
748 Artur Proć Wola Duża M - -
752 Marcin Skrzypek Lublin M - -
6 Wojciech Hołdakowski Warszawa M - -
753 Anna Hołdakowska Warszawa K - -
754 Bartosz Kudlicki Tomaszów Lubelski M - -
758 Krzysztof Lisak Otwock M - -
701 Jerzy Świtalski Warszawa M - -
55 Andrzej Krochmal Warszawa M - -
765 Mateusz Komorowski Warszawa M - -
276 Leszek Ścioch Warszawa M - -
766 Krzysztof Chełstowski Warszawa M - -
575 Bernard Zakościelny Janów Lubelski M - -
576 Ewelina Świderska-Zakościelna Janów Lubelski K - -
760 Tomasz Filipkowski Warszawa M - -
667 Ewa Misiaczek Warszawa K - -
326 Piotr Szpakowski Dąbrowa M - -
Trasa: TP 20
Czas startu
17 lutego 2018 09:00
Limit czasu
10
liczba PK
9
# Zawodnik Miejscowość Kategoria Numer Opłata startowa  
531 Marcin Stefański Turka M - -
532 Izabela Nalewajko Bełżyce K - -
535 Marcin Wolańczuk Warszawa M - -
536 Piotr Wolańczuk Zamość M - -
508 Łukasz Wójcik Lublin M - -
539 Michał Wolańczuk Zamość M - -
510 Marek Konopka Tarnogród M - -
511 Daniela Węglińska Majdan Stary K - -
571 Bartłomiej Deptus Krasnystaw M - -
573 Łukasz Ostrowski Krasnystaw M - -
574 Grzegorz Szabała Lublin M - -
523 ZBIGNIEW PIETRZYK KĘPA BORZECHOWSKA M - -
584 Arkadiusz Król Lublin M - -
585 PAWEŁ SZUBARTOWSKI BEŁŻYCE M - -
589 Marcin Kowalczyk Lublin M - -
633 Ilona Śliwczyńska Warszawa K - -
530 Anna Podraza Tarnów K - -
369 Arkadiusz Wołosz Warszawa M - -
644 Jarosław Penar Otwock M - -
645 Katarzyna Penar Otwock K - -
671 Ela Malinowska Kolechowice K - -
673 SZYMON KŁOCZEK zamość M - -
675 Damian Kiełbasa Zamość M - -
356 Dariusz Miśkiewicz Osowiec M - -
680 Jerzy Stanicki Lublin M - -
681 Tomasz Szabała Ciecierzyn M - -
683 Tomasz Płecha Kraków M - -
694 Bartosz Łowczak Lublin M - -
684 Ewa Płecha Kraków K - -
686 Tomasz Weremecki Lublin M - -
690 P P Lublin M - -
696 JADWIGA GÓRSKA GORAJ K - -
697 Anna Raczkiewicz Tomaszów Lubelski K - -
698 Katarzyna Ujma Rogóźno K - -
558 Mateusz Niezabitowski Kraśnik M - -
699 Paweł Kusz vel Sobczuk Lublin M - -
707 Rafał Łukaszuk Chełm M - -
663 Krzysztof Stępniewski Lublin M - -
709 Gerard Ostaszewski Piaseczno M - -
711 Katarzyna Ostaszewska Piaseczno K - -
714 Łukasz Nestorowicz Stańków M - -
715 MICHAŁ GÓRSKI GORAJ M - -
720 Józef Klimasz Rzeszów M - -
736 Piotr Madejek Chełm M - -
740 Tomasz Kawalec Goraj M - -
742 Anna Krawczyk Nowy Dwór K - -
743 Piotr Papierz GORAJ M - -
745 Jakub Strycharz Warszawa M - -
746 Katarzyna Toborek Lublin K - -
747 Krzysztof Korpiela Lublin M - -
749 Marta Cienkosz Lublin K - -
750 Łukasz Szymczak Lubartów M - -
751 Małgorzata Szymczak Lubartów K - -
737 Marzena Kawałek Lublin K - -
676 Piotr DOBROWOLSKI Lublin M - -
755 Mateusz Świetlicki Warszawa M - -
757 Aleksandra Grunwald Warszawa K - -
756 Joanna Skalska Wiktorów K - -
759 Sebastian Reczek Minsk Mazowiecki M - -
762 Aneta Drążek-Ciepielowska Kraków K - -
761 Michał Ciepielowski Kraków M - -
764 Marcin Wróbel Minsk Mazowiecki M - -
678 Marek Kaliciński Warszawa M - -
770 Arkadiusz Cieniuch Świdnik M - -
774 Łukasz Niemczyk Lublin M - -
767 Krzysztof Ulrich Jakubowice Konińskie M - -
769 Maciej Wikira Lublin M - -
768 Mateusz Piejak Niedrzwica Duża M - -
777 Mateusz Drozda Lublin M - -
778 Marcin Kowalik Lublin M - -