Zaloguj Rejestracja
 

Śnieżne Konwalie 2018 - lista startowa

Trasa: TP50
Czas startu
27 stycznia 2018 09:00
Limit czasu
14
liczba PK
26
# Zawodnik Miejscowość Kategoria Numer Opłata startowa  
12 Bartłomiej Grabowski Otwock M - -
117 Piotr Dopierała Dopiewo M - -
25 Paweł Jankowiak Paproć M - -
344 Aleksandra Czerwińska Bydgoszcz K - -
346 Maciek Ners Warszawa M - -
227 Paweł Ignaczak Poznań M - -
296 Marek Lewandowski Bydgoszcz M - -
347 Waldemar Binkowski Leszno M - -
108 Robert Jendrzejewski Szczecin M - -
210 Mateusz Mioduszewski Warszawa M - -
27 Sebastian Wojciech Rokietnica M - -
99 Wojciech Zając Warszawa M - -
360 Krzysztof Lewandowski Chełmno M - -
361 Marek Muszynski Poznań M - -
363 Sebastian Grodecki Chocianów M - -
141 Andrzej Eibl Chocianów M - -
376 Sławomir Szczepański Poznań M - -
125 Władysław Sienkiewicz Gdynia M - -
379 Pawel Horanin Sławoborze M - -
401 Artur Bednarek Pobiedziska M - -
131 Jan Parzybut Pniewy M - -
105 Rafał Fałowski Gajków M - -
183 Jerzy Ścibisz Szczecin M - -
240 Bartosz Klepacki Police M - -
400 Tomasz Grabowski Warszawa M - -
167 Marcin Podsiadły Stargard M - -
402 Dariusz Wróbel Wrocław M - -
139 Tomasz Wnuk Milicz M - -
418 Wiesław Prozorowski Leszno M - -
123 Piotr Kwitowski Warszawa M - -
421 Jarek Konczalski Września M - -
424 Tadeusz Mleczek Świdnica M - -
426 Paweł Górczyński Wiry M - -
427 Paweł Majcher Pędzewo M - -
355 Bartosz Lepka Słupsk M - -
430 Paweł Grecki Wrocław M - -
236 Przemysław Witczak Warszawa M - -
435 Marcin Bąkowski Poznań M - -
439 Maciej Czerwiński Skórzewo M - -
10 Stanisław Kaczmarek Sękowo M - -
449 Kornelia Januszkiewicz Bydgoszcz K - -
185 Andrzej Urbański Gryfino M - -
451 Dominik Wels Garzyn M - -
453 Mariusz Błachowiak Leszno M - -
244 Sylwia Godlewska - Pocierznicka Szczecin K - -
245 Rafał Pocierznicki Szczecin M - -
458 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz Wrocław M - -
459 Borys Bińkowski Oborniki Śląskie M - -
461 Maciej Kłosowicz Poznań M - -
462 Przemo Lutomski Poznań M - -
463 Krzysztof Radziwoń Polkowice M - -
332 Anna Sejbuk Siedlce K - -
464 Roman Trocha Dzierżoniów M - -
466 Pawel Pruszkowski Kraśnik M - -
467 Anna Radziwoń Polkowice K - -
468 Paweł Smoczkiewicz Krzyszkowo M - -
343 Marcin Skawiński Oborniki M - -
480 Patryk Szymański Mosina M - -
482 Przemysław Biegański Poznań M - -
483 Sebastian Borowczyk Poznań M - -
455 Karol Garbowski Komorniki M - -
484 Michał Majkowski Warszawa M - -
489 Marcin Grabowski Poznań M - -
492 Marek Majewski Warszawa M - -
213 Olaf Kacprzycki Warszawa M - -
155 Michał Jędroszkowiak Książ Wielkopolski M - -
320 Bartłomiej Kuriata Wrocław M - -
504 Janusz Stocki Białe Błota M - -
394 Katarzyna Sobczak Garby K - -
537 Dariusz Schmidt Kołobrzeg M - -
544 Marta Murawska Warszawa K - -
546 Mariusz Kwietniewski Środa Wielkopolska M - -
557 Marcin Wicher Poznań M - -
205 Arkadiusz Duszak Brwinów M - -
569 Czarek Wichniewicz Puszczykowo M - -
590 Mateusz Krempa Osielsko M - -
311 Krzysztof Spychała Poznań M - -
596 Tomasz Melnicki Szczecin M - -
586 Jan Kłopocki Bydgoszcz M - -
604 Maciej Kotynia Szczecin M - -
613 Sylwia Roszkowska Łódź K - -
615 Anna Kosior Warszawa K - -
582 Tomasz Nawrocki Rakownia M - -
617 Artur Cieściów Szczecin M - -
104 Robert Pełech Dobra M - -
206 Dorota Duszak Brwinów K - -
637 Arkadiusz Cieślak Opole M - -
597 Kuba Zwolinski Poznań M - -
1 Daniel Śmieja Szczecin M - -
107 Paweł Wolniewicz Dąbrówka M - -
648 Jaroslaw Topolewski Poznań M - -
158 Tomasz Łaski Zielonka M - -
651 Łukasz Grabowski Poznań M - -
653 Marcin Dering Wrocław M - -
654 Kornel Jaskuła Kostomłoty M - -
298 Marek Sobiegraj Myślibórz M - -
279 Leszek Herman-Iżycki Warszawa M - -
666 Krzysztof Łazowski Warszawa M - -
667 Ewa Misiaczek Warszawa K - -
668 Dariusz Poślednik Złotniki M - -
Trasa: TP25
Czas startu
27 stycznia 2018 09:30
Limit czasu
10
liczba PK
15
# Zawodnik Miejscowość Kategoria Numer Opłata startowa  
259 Maciej Krzyśko Pełczyce M - -
348 Bartosz Krzyśko Wrocław M - -
349 Karolina Dudziak Leszno K - -
351 Szczepan Kogut Żagań M - -
352 Paweł Chołody Poznań M - -
356 Dariusz Miśkiewicz Osowiec M - -
358 Urszula Trykozko Warszawa K - -
364 Michał Kalata Świętoszów M - -
365 PIOTR MAZIJ CHOCIANÓW M - -
366 Sławomir Marczewski Złotów M - -
367 Wojciech Kuśmirek Złotów M - -
368 Paweł Błażejewski Kościan M - -
369 Arkadiusz Wołosz Warszawa M - -
370 Ewa Tarnowska Zielona Góra K - -
372 Sabina Zielińska Poznań K - -
371 Natalia Biegała Poznań, pow. Poznań K - -
373 Kinga Perzyńska Nowy Kisielin K - -
375 Filip Chmielewski Zielona Góra M - -
287 Łukasz Brzoski Trzebiszewo M - -
377 Jarek Kolodziejski Poznan M - -
378 Wojciech Wasikiewicz Tarnowo Podgórne M - -
382 Marzena Rycerska Iłowa K - -
384 Paweł Bagiński Obrowo M - -
380 Krzysztof Kossak Lwówek Śląski M - -
389 Daniel Halko Lubin M - -
393 Paweł Cichecki Barlinek M - -
395 Joanna Trafas Kicin K - -
396 Magdalena Dybul POZNAŃ K - -
397 Platon Sotnykov Zielona Góra M - -
345 Paweł Niedzielski Puszczykowo M - -
403 Tomasz Kaźmierczak Leszno M - -
57 Jacek Wieszaczewski Wrocław M - -
404 Agnieszka Wieszaczewska Wrocław K - -
405 Joanna Puternicka Wrocław K - -
406 Łukasz Szmyt Leszno M - -
407 Katarzyna Nowicka-Szmyt Leszno K - -
408 Piotr Jesiołowski Koninko M - -
409 Piotr Bartkowiak Grodzisk Wielkopolski M - -
410 Joanna Grabowska Garwolin K - -
411 Paweł Wrzaszcz Zielona Góra M - -
412 Anna Wierzbicka Bytnica K - -
413 Grzegorz Gamrowski Grodzisk Wlkp M - -
414 Łukasz Jędrzejewski Sława M - -
415 Justyna Dolna Wejherowo K - -
420 Monika Janiak Leszno K - -
419 Michał Samol Rydzyna M - -
422 Olga Grabowska Otwock K - -
423 Ula Jędrzejewska Sława K - -
425 Justyna Smektała Nowy Belęcin K - -
429 MAGDALENA WOŹNA ZIELONA GÓRA K - -
431 Przemysław Lisowski Wrocław M - -
432 Marcin Gaczyński Międzyrzecz M - -
436 Agnieszka Wieliczko Polkowice K - -
437 GABRIELA KOZINOGA Zielona Góra K - -
438 Emilia Żurek Zielona Góra K - -
440 Sebastian Żurek Zielona Góra M - -
441 Katarzyna Fligier Zielona Góra K - -
443 Piotr Murawski Leszno M - -
119 Paweł Mikulak Poznań M - -
446 Marta Murawska Leszno K - -
447 Marek Dolatowski Świebodzin M - -
448 Natalia Blicharz Rzeszów K - -
450 Dominik Fedyczkowski Wschowa M - -
454 Andrzej Wojciechowski Wolsztyn M - -
457 Patryk Smektała Nowy belęcin M - -
460 Tomasz Stachowiak Wrocław M - -
465 Dariusz Brychcy Wschowa M - -
469 Jakub Duda Wleń M - -
470 Barbara Wysocka Poznań K - -
471 Andrzej Skonieczny Wrocław M - -
473 Lidia Kwinto Chorzemin K - -
475 Sylwia Seide Poznań K - -
476 Małgorzata Brzezińska Wolsztyn K - -
477 Cezary Skuriat Góra M - -
399 Sebastian Musielak Suchy Las M - -
486 Jakub Król Poznań M - -
487 Anna Witanowska Koszalin K - -
491 Mariusz Kaczmarek Sulechów M - -
134 Marta Lubieniecka-Witkowska Zielona Góra K - -
137 Piotr Lubieniecki Zielona Góra M - -
493 Piotr Żurek Powidz M - -
494 Tomasz Kozłowski Poznań M - -
498 Dawid Grześkowiak Ostrów Wielkopolski M - -
500 Piotr Borkowski Sulechów M - -
501 Agnieszka Bultrowicz Poznań K - -
502 Jarosław Wojciechowski Poznań M - -
503 Katarzyna Wojciechowska Poznań K - -
509 Marcin Hoffmann Poznań M - -
518 Maria Wolff-Stefaniak Poznań K - -
521 Katarzyna durzynska sulechów K - -
522 Marcin Kański Bydgoszcz M - -
520 Paweł Golinowski Wrocław M - -
527 Damian Romanów Gorzów Wielkopolski M - -
528 Joanna Kniat Złotniki K - -
538 Tomasz Kaniak szczecin M - -
385 Katarzyna Michalewska Poznań K - -
541 Zbigniew Bednarczyk Poznań M - -
542 Aleksandra Bednarczyk Poznań K - -
543 Maciej Gaweł Zielona Góra M - -
549 Magdalena Suchorska Poznań K - -
552 Anna Michałowska Poznań K - -
553 Adam Grelak Wolsztyn M - -
524 Elżbieta Golinowska Żórawina K - -
594 Sebastian Bromberek Murowana Goślina M - -
563 Tomasz Jackowiak ROKIETNICA M - -
565 Beata Kaczmarek Poznań K - -
566 Krzysztof MOL Zielona Góra M - -
568 Adam Szych Rokietnica M - -
572 Natalia Szutta Siedlec K - -
579 Piotr Pańszczyk Wrocław M - -
222 Sebastian Marciniak Sulęcin M - -
581 Tadeusz Kubicki Poznań M - -
583 MICHAŁ MAŃCZAK SZCZECIN M - -
587 Marek Jakubczyk Poznań M - -
588 Anna Szawdzin Wrocław K - -
146 Krzysztof Szawdzin Wrocław M - -
592 Anna Rosłaniec Wrocław K - -
593 Marcin Hałkiewicz Głogów M - -
595 Marek Wąsowski Wrocław M - -
600 Barbara Cichos Grodzisk Wielkopolski K - -
602 Aga Staniewska Poznań K - -
605 Joanna Kubicka-Jakuczun Zielona Góra K - -
606 Maciej Piasecki Poznań M - -
608 Karolina Dela Nowa Sól K - -
609 Janusz PUT Sulechów M - -
610 Alicja Wojtala Wrocław K - -
612 Kamil Przyworski Sulechów M - -
226 Radosław Wójcik Sulęcin M - -
618 Konrad Kunicki Wrocław M - -
619 Katarzyna Buda Łódź K - -
621 ARKADIUSZ MASIOWSKI NOWA SÓL M - -
623 Anna Sikorska Glogow K - -
624 Roman Wojtak Nowa Sól M - -
625 Iza Sobczak Cigacice K - -
626 Hubert MIELCAREK Zielona góra M - -
627 Anna Bolikowska Zielona Gora K - -
628 Agnieszka Jędrzejewska-Wnuk Wrocław K - -
629 Daniel Kołtun Nowa Sól M - -
630 Fabian Król Nowa Sól M - -
30 Krzysztof Gruhn Zakrzewo M - -
497 Tomasz Staniszczak Przybyszewo M - -
634 Ryszard Świerczyński Polska M - -
611 Tomasz Płóciennik Trzebiechów M - -
635 Grzegorz Adamczyk Raszów M - -
636 Piotr Jakubowski Leszno M - -
620 robert kubicki zielona góra M - -
622 Michał Apanowicz Zielona Góra M - -
640 Paweł Czaplicki Poznań M - -
641 Dominika Dorobisz-przybylka Żagań K - -
642 Klaudia Petters Bolesławiec K - -
278 Joanna Owczarz Poznań K - -
391 Marcin Kozłowski Poznań M - -
646 Paweł Firuta Wrocław M - -
647 Marcin Gorzelańczyk Potasze M - -
650 Aneta BAŃSKA-BODZIONA Boleslawiec K - -
652 BŁAŻEJ CZERWIŃSKI GOŁAŃCZ M - -
388 Mariusz Plesiński Świętoszów M - -
655 MARIUSZ SITNICKI ŻAGAŃ M - -
656 Jacek Hajduk Oleśnica M - -
658 Kamila Mazur Sława K - -
659 Karolina Chołuj-Mazur Lubiatów K - -
665 Marcin Bultrowicz Poznań M - -