Zaloguj Rejestracja
 

Nadwiślański LISZKOR 2018 - lista startowa

Trasa: TR150
Czas startu
7 kwietnia 2018 08:00
Limit czasu
14
liczba PK
37
# Zawodnik Miejscowość Kategoria Numer Opłata startowa  
5 Jarosław Wieczorek Wrocław M 25 OK
1 Daniel Śmieja Szczecin M 197 OK
4 Łukasz Mirowski Wrocław M 26 OK
836 Agata Motyl-Adamczyk Niepołomice K 29 OK
837 Bartosz Adamczyk Niepołomice M 129 OK
2 Paweł Brudło Warszawa M 30 OK
9 Radosław Walentowski Skierniewice M 215 -
146 Krzysztof Szawdzin Wrocław M 40 OK
835 Dawid Kleszczyński Siekierczyn M 216 -
850 Krzysztof Melon-Mika Skierniewice M 217 -
120 Roman Królikowski Modlniczka M 37 OK
693 Andrzej Smejda Warszawa M 47 OK
833 Maciej Konopiński Kraków M 137 OK
882 Daniel Staszewski Dąbrowa Górnicza M 138 OK
918 Przemysław Baster Kraków M 62 OK
26 Piotr Banaszkiewicz Kraków M 116 OK
791 Krystian Jakubek Wrocław M 70 OK
301 Wojciech Paszkowski Białystok M 222 -
7 Tomasz Zadworny Łódź M 86 OK
945 Ewa Adamczyk Konstantynów Łódzki K 87 OK
946 Jarek Adamczyk Konstantynów Łódzki M 88 OK
8 Marcin Witkowski Warszawa M 4 OK
312 Kamila Truszkowska Gdańsk K 107 OK
968 Magdalena Gruziel-Słomka Warszawa K 109 OK
970 Wojciech Małodobry Miechów M 110 OK
971 Staszek Korzec Kraków M 111 OK
972 Magdalena Nieduziak Bukowno K 112 OK
975 Wojciech Pasiecznik Katowice M 223 -
938 Michał Rychlik Łódź M 142 OK
6 Wojciech Hołdakowski Warszawa M 143 OK
822 Tomasz Stefański Warszawa M 144 OK
986 Zbigniew Mossoczy Zabierzów M 225 -
987 Urszula Zimny Kraków K 145 OK
992 Paweł Gorczyca Bolechowice M 227 -
988 Maria Labut Kraków K 146 OK
284 Robert Stanek Szczecin M 8 OK
279 Leszek Herman-Iżycki Warszawa M 228 -
1009 Iwona Kot Wieliczka K 232 -
1010 Krzysztof Mański Żory M 149 OK
1005 Barbara Czarny Kraków K 121 OK
1006 Maciej Kot Kraków M 13 OK
1004 Magdalena Dudek Kraków K 15 OK
859 Marcin Białka Jelenia Góra M 20 OK
948 Wojciech Kapustka Żory M 92 OK
1028 Piotr Jakubas Kraków M 165 OK
1033 Mikołaj Książek Kraków M 168 OK
1035 Agnieszka Moskała Ustroń K 170 OK
967 Paweł Słomka Warszawa M 108 OK
982 Grzegorz Czarny Kraków M 114 OK
118 Tomasz Sójka Lubin M 171 OK
45 Marcin Franke Katowice M 184 OK
1042 Anna Rychlik Łódź K 174 OK
771 Grzegorz Rygalski Józefów M 27 OK
825 Katarzyna Pokora Brzeg Dolny K 206 OK
15 Bartłomiej Bober Kobylnica M 229 -
1058 Piotr Pisarek Kraków M 235 -
Trasa: TP50
Czas startu
7 kwietnia 2018 08:30
Limit czasu
12
liczba PK
None
# Zawodnik Miejscowość Kategoria Numer Opłata startowa  
706 Jacek Wąsik Lublin M 212 -
160 Jacek Litewka Wielka Wieś M 134 OK
151 Dariusz Czechowicz Kraków M 214 -
149 Tomasz Domin Krakow M 136 OK
854 Krzysztof Żak Wrocław M 36 OK
171 Sergiusz Białucha Bytom M 38 OK
505 Wojciech Wybraniec Bytom M 43 OK
28 Mariusz Maryniak Kraków M 2 OK
334 Karolina Karpińska Kraków K 53 OK
910 Angelika Skutela Świerklaniec K 55 OK
386 Rafał Polański Katowice M 139 OK
915 Kuba Stanny Bładnice Dolne M 59 OK
916 Hanna Marszałek Marklowice Górne K 60 OK
639 Jerzy Lekki Bielsko - Biała M 220 -
919 Łukasz Drewniak Kraków M 193 OK
305 Paweł Gąsiorek Zabrze M 123 OK
341 Rafał Jabłoński Rydułtowy M 68 OK
685 Sławomir Frynas Lublin M 75 OK
931 Filip Malawski Kraków M 76 OK
932 Kamila Malawska Kraków K 77 OK
452 Arkadiusz Mikler Kraków M 79 OK
940 Maciej Więcek Kraków M 82 OK
516 Konrad Ciuraszkiewicz Olkusz M 141 OK
947 Paweł Tylek Zalas M 89 OK
949 Bartosz Słodowski Łaganów M 90 OK
417 Grzegorz Malicki Kraków M 3 OK
953 Dominik Kuś Gołcza M 94 OK
35 Tomasz Duda Kraków M 97 OK
973 Dawid Czekala Zabrze M 113 OK
374 Tadeusz Gąsiorek Rybnik M 117 OK
554 Piotr Jaśkiewicz Kraków M 226 -
999 Radosław Defeciński Tuszyn M 231 -
186 Mariusz Czajka Gdynia M 122 OK
529 Tadeusz Podraza Tarnów M 19 OK
481 Pawel Adamczyk Rybnik M 56 OK
942 Anna Hoduń Słomniki K 83 OK
717 Marek Porębski Targowisko M 164 OK
1031 Mateusz Hołda Kazimierza Wielka M 167 OK
1032 Jerzy Sokulski Kraków M 169 OK
1022 Joanna Patyk Chorzów K 125 OK
499 Daniel Stanowski Częstochowa M 158 OK
666 Krzysztof Łazowski Warszawa M 233 -
599 Mateusz Bogaczyk Kraków M 159 OK
603 Paweł Szpak Kielce M 179 OK
578 Zenon Lulek Masłów M 234 -
141 Andrzej Eibl Chocianów M 213 -
888 Ewa Hordziejewicz-Karasińska Bytom K 44 OK
Trasa: TP15
Czas startu
7 kwietnia 2018 11:00
Limit czasu
5
liczba PK
None
# Zawodnik Miejscowość Kategoria Numer Opłata startowa  
839 Anna Madej Katowice K 31 OK
485 Krzysztof Mazur Tarnów M 34 OK
887 Paweł Jary Świętochłowice M 218 -
904 Sergiusz Madej Katowice M 49 OK
950 Barbara Początek-Wójcik Gliwice K 91 OK
1002 Paweł Przygodziński Będzin M 11 OK
1011 Krzysztof Piotrowski Libiąż M 150 OK
1003 Marta Przygodzińska BĘDZIN K 12 OK
1007 KINGA PRZYGODZIŃSKA Będzin K 14 OK
1014 Michał Warzecha Libiąż M 153 OK
1017 Krzysztof Król Będzin M 21 OK
1018 Maciej Król Będzin M 22 OK
1019 Ania Król Będzin K 23 OK
1020 Alicja Król Będzin K 24 OK
1036 Tomasz Kowal Będzin M 199 OK
Trasa: TP25
Czas startu
7 kwietnia 2018 11:00
Limit czasu
8
liczba PK
None
# Zawodnik Miejscowość Kategoria Numer Opłata startowa  
834 Justyna Massalska Katowice K 135 OK
841 Marcin Ignacyk Kraków M 33 OK
588 Anna Szawdzin Wrocław K 41 OK
905 Dawid Mroczek Siemianowice Śląskie M 50 OK
909 Paweł Franczyk Tenczynek M 54 OK
899 marta gamrat sosnowiec K 63 OK
900 Paweł Gamrat Sosnowiec M 64 OK
832 Seba Czaicki Oleśnica M 140 OK
923 Magdalena Królikowska Modlniczka K 67 OK
925 Przemyslaw Niezgoda Żory M 221 -
926 Tristan Zajcew Krakow M 71 OK
937 Mateusz Wiktorowicz Krzeszowice M 81 OK
939 Dawid Żółty Tychy M 196 OK
955 Dominik Talaga Kokotów M 96 OK
957 Gabrysia Talaga Kokotów K 98 OK
956 Dariusz Pieprzyca Kokotów M 99 OK
976 Abu Szajna Zielonki M 127 OK
979 Basia Brudło Warszawa K 5 OK
980 Zbych Brudło Warszawa M 6 OK
981 Ola Pacowska-Brudło Warszawa K 7 OK
1021 Dmytro Neporozhnii KRAKOW M 162 OK
1038 Mateusz Kaźmierczak Mikołów M 173 OK
1027 Ielyzaveta Pietukhova Kraków K 163 OK
1008 Sławomir Pałka Dąbrowa Górnicza M 148 OK
995 Grzegorz Ząbkiewicz Częstochowa M 119 OK
996 Anna Ząbkiewicz Częstochowa K 120 OK
998 Gienia Jamrozik Kraków M 128 OK
124 Tomasz Kania Krakow M 16 OK
1000 Magda Nowak Warszawa K 9 OK
1001 Telimena Witkowska Warszawa K 10 OK
1015 Karolina Kruszewska Southend on Sea K 17 OK
1016 Teresa Kruszewska-Coward Southend on Sea K 18 OK
969 Mariusz Ryniak Tychy M 1 OK
1023 Andrzej Osyszko Kobyle M 124 OK
902 Katarzyna Mroczek Siemianowice śląskie K 48 OK
930 Shane Spreadbury Krakow M 74 OK
1030 Maciej Witkowski Katowice M 166 OK
1034 Anna Pawlak-Wojtal Dąbrowa Górnicza K 182 OK
560 Izabela Osyszko Kobyle K 126 OK
1024 Dariusz Szafran Tłuczań M 154 OK
959 Mariusz Portka Krapkowice M 100 OK
1047 Łukasz Turczanik Grodysławice M 178 OK
533 krzysiek pyta bytom M 157 OK
1026 Damian Szafran Tłuczań M 161 OK
1040 Tomasz Wojtal Dąbrowa Górnicza M 183 OK
1046 Jacek Majkowski Kraków M 177 OK
1051 Tomasz Pięciak Brzeg Dolny M 186 OK
Trasa: TR50
Czas startu
7 kwietnia 2018 11:00
Limit czasu
5
liczba PK
None
# Zawodnik Miejscowość Kategoria Numer Opłata startowa  
350 Grzegorz Matura Wojkowice M 28 OK
866 Jacek Śmietański Skawina M 39 OK
874 Krzysztof Kopel Kraków M 42 OK
897 Anna Wilk Katowice K 45 OK
898 Wioleta Lisik Chorzów K 46 OK
934 Piotr Sułek Kraków M 78 OK
906 MARIUSZ OCHAL SOSNOWIEC M 52 OK
914 Jacek Wrzeciono Świętochłowice M 58 OK
917 Piotr Marszałek Marklowice Górne M 61 OK
924 Wojciech Leszczorz Katowice M 69 OK
928 Roman Cedrych Mikołów M 130 OK
927 Joanna Głowik Katowice K 72 OK
929 Łukasz Miczka Gliwice M 73 OK
936 Marek Stańczyk Goszyce M 80 OK
943 Paweł Gwóźdź PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE M 85 OK
954 Grzegorz Suchecki Dąbrowa Górnicza M 95 OK
963 Artur Wieczorek Dąbrowa Górnicza M 103 OK
941 Anna Palińska bytom K 104 OK
966 Szymon Sujkowski Gliwice M 106 OK
978 Adam Ratuszny Będzin M 194 OK
908 Arkadiusz Laskowski Wojkowice M 224 -
983 Tomasz Puchalski Królewskie M 115 OK
989 Marek Pytel Katowice M 118 OK
991 Jerzy Szar Targowisko M 180 OK
993 Krystyna Szar Targowisko K 181 OK
997 Karol Walczak Kraków M 230 -
911 Rafał Sambor Bielsko-Biała M 57 OK
1013 Mirosław Kowal Katowice M 151 OK
1012 Dariusz Hadziński Myszków M 152 OK
921 Roman Wiktorowicz Krzeszowice M 65 OK
689 Diana Gordon Warszawa K 155 OK
687 Maciej Gędziorowski Pionki M 156 OK
1025 Daniel Howis Tychy M 160 OK
1037 Wojciech Wiśniewski Sosnowiec M 172 OK
1041 Wojciech Kotkowski Bielsko-Biała M 200 OK
1043 Zbyszek Pytka Chorzów M 175 OK
1044 Aleksandra Pytka Chorzów K 201 OK
1045 Tomasz Bergier Zielonki M 176 OK
935 Mariusz Sołtysik Ruda Śląska M 133 OK
1049 Olga Nawrocka Kraków K 185 OK
1052 Szymon Knopik Gliwice M 187 OK
1053 Natalia Knopik Gliwice K 188 OK
683 Tomasz Płecha Kraków M 189 OK
1054 Jolanta Pytel Katowice K 190 OK
1056 Krzysztof Krystek Bytom M 191 OK
1059 Dorota Przybyłka Dąbrowa Górnicza K 236 -
1060 Andrzej Niewiarowski Zabierzów M 195 OK
922 Maciej Sakowicz Brzezie M 66 OK
1055 Marcin Adamczyk Wieluń M 237 -
1062 Dariusz Wojciechowski Wieluń M 238 -
Trasa: TR Junior 50
Czas startu
7 kwietnia 2018 11:00
Limit czasu
5
liczba PK
None
# Zawodnik Miejscowość Kategoria Numer Opłata startowa  
907 OSKAR OCHAL SOSNOWIEC M 51 OK
944 Nikodem GWÓŹDŹ PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE M 84 OK
961 Ignacy Suchecki Dąbrowa Górnicza M 101 OK
962 Ryszard Suchecki Dąbrowa Górnicza M 102 OK
965 Mikołaj Śmietański Skawina M 105 OK
994 Mikołaj Konopiński Kraków M 147 OK
Trasa: TP Junior 15
Czas startu
7 kwietnia 2018 11:00
Limit czasu
5
liczba PK
None
# Zawodnik Miejscowość Kategoria Numer Opłata startowa  
840 Daria Madej Katowice K 32 OK
843 Oskar Mazur Tarnów M 35 OK
913 izabela milik Mikołów K 219 -
952 Zofia Początek Gliwice K 93 OK