Zaloguj Rejestracja
 

Rajd Liczyrzepy - Wiosna 2018 - lista startowa

Trasa: TR200
Czas startu
19 maja 2018 07:00
Limit czasu
15
liczba PK
None
# Zawodnik Miejscowość Kategoria Numer Opłata startowa  
968 Magdalena Gruziel-Słomka Warszawa K - OK
3 Grzegorz Liszka Tychy M - OK
146 Krzysztof Szawdzin Wrocław M - OK
312 Kamila Truszkowska Gdańsk K - OK
118 Tomasz Sójka Lubin M - OK
106 Krzysztof Wiktorowski Łódź M - OK
301 Wojciech Paszkowski Białystok M - OK
1 Daniel Śmieja Szczecin M - OK
26 Piotr Banaszkiewicz Kraków M - OK
946 Jarek Adamczyk Konstantynów Łódzki M - OK
945 Ewa Adamczyk Konstantynów Łódzki K - OK
967 Paweł Słomka Warszawa M - OK
809 Mariusz Rudnicki Wołów M - OK
813 Krzysztof Kowalski Wołów M - OK
1081 Marcin Gryszkalis Łódź M - OK
1096 Łukasz Senderek warszawa M - -
920 Paweł Banaszkiewicz Wrocław M - OK
2 Paweł Brudło Warszawa M - OK
859 Marcin Białka Jelenia Góra M - OK
982 Grzegorz Czarny Kraków M - OK
1005 Barbara Czarny Kraków K - OK
120 Roman Królikowski Modlniczka M - OK
791 Krystian Jakubek Wrocław M - -
693 Andrzej Smejda Warszawa M - OK
8 Marcin Witkowski Warszawa M - OK
986 Zbigniew Mossoczy Zabierzów M - OK
279 Leszek Herman-Iżycki Warszawa M - OK
284 Robert Stanek Szczecin M - OK
844 Robert Belica Warszawa M - -
882 Daniel Staszewski Dąbrowa Górnicza M - -
6 Wojciech Hołdakowski Warszawa M - OK
4 Łukasz Mirowski Wrocław M - OK
Trasa: TP50
Czas startu
19 maja 2018 08:00
Limit czasu
12
liczba PK
None
# Zawodnik Miejscowość Kategoria Numer Opłata startowa  
123 Piotr Kwitowski Warszawa M - OK
1068 Katarzyna Kasprzak Złotów K - OK
25 Paweł Jankowiak Paproć M - OK
602 Aga Staniewska Poznań K - OK
139 Tomasz Wnuk Milicz M - OK
125 Władysław Sienkiewicz Gdynia M - OK
151 Dariusz Czechowicz Kraków M - -
459 Borys Bińkowski Oborniki Śląskie M - OK
1097 Mateusz Suwara Wrocław M - OK
418 Wiesław Prozorowski Leszno M - OK
1092 Wiesław Szydłowski Żarów M - OK
1106 Katarzyna Karpa Warszawa K - OK
416 Mariusz Błachowiak Leszno M - -
854 Krzysztof Żak Wrocław M - OK
912 Bartosz Zarzyka Bydgoszcz M - OK
1108 MARCIN TRZECIAKIEWICZ WARSZAWA M - OK
463 Krzysztof Radziwoń Polkowice M - OK
467 Anna Radziwoń Polkowice K - OK
639 Jerzy Lekki Bielsko - Biała M - OK
Trasa: TR100
Czas startu
19 maja 2018 09:00
Limit czasu
10
liczba PK
None
# Zawodnik Miejscowość Kategoria Numer Opłata startowa  
938 Michał Rychlik Łódź M - OK
1095 Krzysztof Czarnecki Kaminna góra M - OK
1080 Mariusz Jarymowicz Czadrów M - OK
1098 Krzysztof Ciosek Opole M - OK
1099 Renata Nowińska Łódź K - OK
1042 Anna Rychlik Łódź K - OK
825 Katarzyna Pokora Brzeg Dolny K - -
1125 Krzysztof Wiśniewski Leszno M - OK
826 Jolanta Ostaszkiewicz Wrocław K - OK
836 Agata Motyl-Adamczyk Niepołomice K - -
837 Bartosz Adamczyk Niepołomice M - -
1126 Artur Janik Leszno M - OK
1127 Maria Jedrzejak Ostrów Wlkp K - -
1118 Sławomir Formanowski Leszno M - OK
1120 Adam Wisniewski Leszno M - OK
Trasa: TR50
Czas startu
19 maja 2018 09:30
Limit czasu
8
liczba PK
None
# Zawodnik Miejscowość Kategoria Numer Opłata startowa  
1076 Piotr Filipek Poznań M - OK
1069 Marcin Mińkowski Piastów M - -
1103 Magdalena Kędzierska Kraków K - OK
1072 Piotr Zarzycki Łódź M - OK
1107 Agnieszka Mossoczy Zabierzów K - OK
1060 Andrzej Niewiarowski Zabierzów M - OK
1110 Jakub Niewiarowski Zabierzów M - OK
1111 dominik murawski luboń M - -
1112 Wojciech Marciniszyn Kluczbork M - -
1109 MARZENA CIURA Siedlec K - OK
1113 KRZYSZTOF CIURA WROCŁAW M - OK
Trasa: TP25
Czas startu
19 maja 2018 10:00
Limit czasu
8
liczba PK
None
# Zawodnik Miejscowość Kategoria Numer Opłata startowa  
1073 Marcin Żytecki Wrocław M - OK
1074 Marta Smaza Wrocław K - OK
588 Anna Szawdzin Wrocław K - OK
839 Anna Madej Katowice K - OK
904 Sergiusz Madej Katowice M - OK
959 Mariusz Portka Krapkowice M - OK
840 Daria Madej Katowice K - OK
1070 Paweł Olszański Szczecin M - OK
1071 Joanna Olszańska Szczecin K - OK
979 Basia Brudło Warszawa K - OK
406 Łukasz Szmyt Leszno M - OK
1083 Daniel Rupacz Nowogrodziec M - OK
380 Krzysztof Kossak Lwówek Śląski M - OK
980 Zbych Brudło Warszawa M - OK
1090 Piotr Bąk Brzezia Łąka M - OK
1066 Wojciech Skowroński Jelcz Laskowice M - OK
1094 Natalia Skowrońska Jelcz laskowice K - OK
1093 Anna Skowrońska Jelcz laskowice K - OK
981 Ola Pacowska-Brudło Warszawa K - OK
923 Magdalena Królikowska Modlniczka K - OK
1100 Filip Ciechański Bukowiec M - OK
1101 Agata Downar Pabianice K - OK
1051 Tomasz Pięciak Brzeg Dolny M - OK
1102 Malwina Pięciak Brzeg Dolny K - OK
460 Tomasz Stachowiak Wrocław M - OK
1104 Anna Falkiewicz Łódź K - OK
1121 Aleksandra Niechciał Feliksów K - OK
1105 Michał Falkiewicz Łódź M - OK
1000 Magda Nowak Warszawa K - OK
1001 Telimena Witkowska Warszawa K - OK
1123 Łukasz Niechciał Baranów M - OK
1131 ELŻBIETA ZAREMBA BARANÓW K - OK
278 Joanna Owczarz Poznań K - OK
926 Tristan Zajcew Krakow M - OK
1132 Sławomir Dec Wrocław M - -
1133 Joanna Wilk-Dec Wrocław K - -
1135 Anna Rosłaniec Wrocław K - OK
1114 Justyna Burak Wrocław K - OK
1115 Michał Gnoiński Wrocław M - OK
1116 Joanna Gnoińska Wrocław K - OK
464 Roman Trocha Dzierżoniów M - OK
103 Gabriel Bujakiewicz Pobiedziska M - OK
1117 Weronika Biała Wrocław K - OK
1119 Kostiantyn Kirakosov Leszno M - OK
1128 MAREK ZAREMBA BARANÓW M - OK